Precios Corrientes del 19/09/2017

AnimalesEntradaPesadasI.N.M.L.I.G.M.L.Remanentes
81848184818431.00727.6140
CategoríaDesdeHastaPlazaCabezas
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 431/46031,0034,50FLOJA254
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 461/49030,0034,00FLOJA279
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 491/52029,0032,00ANIMADA101
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB + 52028,0030,00FLOJA40
NOVILLOS Regulares Liv.25,0028,00FLOJA118
NOVILLOS Regulares Pes.25,0028,00FLOJA128
NOVILLITOS EyB M. 351/39034,5036,50FLOJA585
NOVILLITOS EyB P. 391/43033,0035,00FLOJA725
NOVILLITOS Regulares28,0032,00FLOJA18
VAQUILLONAS EyB M.351/39031,0033,00FLOJA319
VAQUILLONAS EyB P.391/43028,0030,00FLOJA146
VAQUILLONAS Regulares25,0028,00FLOJA16
TERNEROS34,0036,00FLOJA683
TERNERAS33,0036,00FLOJA1
VACAS Buenas26,0028,50SOSTENIDA2
VACAS Regulares20,0026,00SOSTENIDA641
VACAS Conserva Buena19,0020,00SOSTENIDA328
VACAS Conserva Inferior16,0019,00SOSTENIDA230
TOROS Buenos25,0027,00SOSTENIDA280
TOROS Regulares17,0025,00SOSTENIDA78
VAQUILLONAS Pesadas0,000,00

Remate del 14/09/2017

RemateInvernadaCría
14/09/20170.000.00
CategoríaMáx.Mín.CabezasProm.
TERNEROS50.7037.00333042.67
TERNERAS44.0037.60327340.77
TERNEROS/AS51.6038.10430842.27
TERNEROS HOLANDO42.6034.4072037.93
NOVILLOS 1 A 2 AÑOS39.7032.8051036.48
NOVILLOS 2 A 3 AÑOS 35.7032.8012534.48
NOVILLOS HOLANDO 35.6030.2035333.36
VAQUILLONAS 1 A 2 AÑOS 10,000.0010,000.005010,000.00
VAQUILLONAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ16,100.0013,000.0036114,153.74
VACAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ 12,050.008,000.0014210,384.86
VACAS CON CRÍA AL PIE16,300.006,250.007707,429.22
VACAS DE INVERNADA24.0019.4062722.05
TERNEROS45.4038.70195841.99
TERNERAS43.0037.00118539.74
TERNEROS/AS45.0037.70256241.37
TERNEROS HOLANDO40.1031.4020235.19
NOVILLOS 1 A 2 AÑOS39.4032.2044535.92
NOVILLOS 2 A 3 AÑOS 34.1034.1010034.10
NOVILLOS HOLANDO 34.6027.2029831.02
VAQUILLONAS 1 A 2 AÑOS 10,300.009,150.004759,807.14
VAQUILLONAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ17,000.0012,300.0040014,742.50
VACAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ 14,000.008,000.0031010,166.13
VACAS CON CRÍA AL PIE6,100.005,500.00165,748.28
VACAS DE INVERNADA23.2018.0086819.67
TERNEROS39.3034.801215186.47
TERNERAS38.6034.901348194.27
TERNEROS/AS43.2034.004038163.47
TERNEROS HOLANDO36.0030.50371178.57
NOVILLOS 1 A 2 AÑOS35.5028.80505313.13
NOVILLOS 2 A 3 AÑOS 33.3038.40245362.86
NOVILLOS HOLANDO 32.9025.20239362.86
VAQUILLONAS 1 A 2 AÑOS 34.0029.00120277.50
VAQUILLONAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ13,500.0013,500.005013,500.00
VACAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ 11,000.007,800.002329,087.50
VACAS CON CRÍA AL PIE0.000.0000.00
VACAS DE INVERNADA21.0015.001895388.36
TERNEROS41.6034.80163237.34
TERNERAS38.8033.80109535.47
TERNEROS/AS41.0031.60391736.09
TERNEROS HOLANDO36.2029.0029131.48
NOVILLOS 1 A 2 AÑOS34.2025.0063330.79
NOVILLOS 2 A 3 AÑOS 29.8026.8022928.48
NOVILLOS HOLANDO 30.6023.0024926.21
VAQUILLONAS 1 A 2 AÑOS 33.1028.6027430.06
VAQUILLONAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ0.000.00740.00
VACAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ 0.000.001410.00
VACAS CON CRÍA AL PIE0.000.0010190.00
VACAS DE INVERNADA18.2015.0083416.63
TE OFRECEMOS

ROSGAN

único mercado de invernada y cría